EMAIL BALLOTING FOR K.C MEMBERS

CLICK HERE TO REGISTER

Competition Details

January 2020


TERMS OF COMPETITION

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)
(11/01/2020)

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)
(11/01/2020)

Download From Here
Men Monthly C Medals (Stroke)(AM)
(11/01/2020)

Men Monthly C Medals (Stroke)(AM)
(11/01/2020)

Download From Here
Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stroke)(PM)
(11/01/2020)

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stroke)(PM)
(11/01/2020)

Download From Here
Gold Medal (PM)
(4/01/2020)

Gold Medal (PM)
(4/01/2020)

Download From Here

REGISTRATION


Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)

Click Here

Men Monthly C Medals (Stroke)(AM)

Click Here

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stroke)(PM)

Click Here

Gold Medal (PM)

Click Here

DRAWLIST


Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly C Medals (Stroke)(AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stroke)(PM)

Download From Here

Gold Medal (PM)

Download From Here

RESULTS


Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly C Medals (Stroke)(AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stroke)(PM)

Download From Here

Gold Medal (PM)

Download From Here

February 2020


TERMS OF COMPETITION

Lady Fun Game (PM)
(21/02/2020)

Lady Fun Game (PM)
(21/02/2020)

Download From Here
Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)
(8/02/2020)

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)
(8/02/2020)

Download From Here
Men Monthly C Medals (Stableford)(PM)
(8/02/2020)

Men Monthly C Medals (Stableford)(PM)
(8/02/2020)

Download From Here
Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stableford)(AM)
(8/02/2020)

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stableford)(AM)
(8/02/2020)

Download From Here
Fa Cai Challenge Trophy (AM Shotgun)
(2/02/2020)

Fa Cai Challenge Trophy (AM Shotgun)
(2/02/2020)

Download From Here

REGISTRATION


Lady Fun Game (PM)

Click Here

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)

Click Here

Men Monthly C Medals (Stableford)(PM)

Click Here

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stableford)(AM)

Click Here

Fa Cai Challenge Trophy (AM Shotgun)

Click Here

DRAWLIST


Lady Fun Game (PM)

Download From Here

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly C Medals (Stableford)(PM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stableford)(AM)

Download From Here

Fa Cai Challenge Trophy (AM Shotgun)

Download From Here

RESULTS


Lady Fun Game (PM)

Download From Here

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly C Medals (Stableford)(PM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stableford)(AM)

Download From Here

Fa Cai Challenge Trophy (AM Shotgun)

Download From Here

March 2020


TERMS OF COMPETITION

Interclub Game - Keppel Club vs Kelab Rahman Putra Malysia (AM)
(29/03/2020)

Interclub Game - Keppel Club vs Kelab Rahman Putra Malysia (AM)
(29/03/2020)

N.A
Captain Team VS Lady Captain Team (PM)
(21/03/2020)

Captain Team VS Lady Captain Team (PM)
(21/03/2020)

N.A
Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) cums Rolex Qualifying (AM)
(14/03/2020)

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) cums Rolex Qualifying (AM)
(14/03/2020)

Download From Here
Men Monthly C Medals cums Rolex Qualifying (Stroke)(AM)
(14/03/2020)

Men Monthly C Medals cums Rolex Qualifying (Stroke)(AM)
(14/03/2020)

Download From Here
Men Monthly P, A & B Medals / Rolex Qualifying (Stroke)(PM)
(14/03/2020)

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals / Rolex Qualifying (Stroke)(PM)
(14/03/2020)

Download From Here
Interclub Game - Keppel Club vs Kelab Rekreasi Tentera Udara (AM)
(8/03/2020)

Interclub Game - Keppel Club vs Kelab Rekreasi Tentera Udara (AM)
(8/03/2020)

N.A

REGISTRATION


Interclub Game - Keppel Club vs Kelab Rahman Putra Malysia (AM)

Click Here

Captain Team VS Lady Captain Team (PM)

Click Here

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) cums Rolex Qualifying (AM)

Click Here

Men Monthly C Medals cums Rolex Qualifying (Stroke)(AM)

Click Here

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals / Rolex Qualifying (Stroke)(PM)

Click Here

Interclub Game - Keppel Club vs Kelab Rekreasi Tentera Udara (AM)

Click Here

DRAWLIST


Interclub Game - Keppel Club vs Kelab Rahman Putra Malysia (AM)

N.A

Captain Team VS Lady Captain Team (PM)

N.A

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) cums Rolex Qualifying (AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly C Medals cums Rolex Qualifying (Stroke)(AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals / Rolex Qualifying (Stroke)(PM)

Download From Here

Interclub Game - Keppel Club vs Kelab Rekreasi Tentera Udara (AM)

N.A

RESULTS


Interclub Game - Keppel Club vs Kelab Rahman Putra Malysia (AM)

N.A

Captain Team VS Lady Captain Team (PM)

N.A

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) cums Rolex Qualifying (AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly C Medals cums Rolex Qualifying (Stroke)(AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals / Rolex Qualifying (Stroke)(PM)

Download From Here

Interclub Game - Keppel Club vs Kelab Rekreasi Tentera Udara (AM)

N.A

April 2020


TERMS OF COMPETITION

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) cums Mercedes Trophy Qualifying Round (PM)
(12/04/2020)

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) cums Mercedes Trophy Qualifying Round (PM)
(12/04/2020)

N.A
Men Monthly C Medals (Stableford) (PM)
(12/04/2020)

Men Monthly C Medals (Stableford) (PM)
(12/04/2020)

N.A
Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stableford) cums Mercedes Trophy Qualifying Round (AM)
(12/04/2020)

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stableford) cums Mercedes Trophy Qualifying Round (AM)
(12/04/2020)

N.A
Easter Cup (PM) (Only Lady)
(11/04/2020)

Easter Cup (PM) (Only Lady)
(11/04/2020)

N.A

REGISTRATION


Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) cums Mercedes Trophy Qualifying Round (PM)

Click Here

Men Monthly C Medals (Stableford) (PM)

Click Here

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stableford) cums Mercedes Trophy Qualifying Round (AM)

Click Here

Easter Cup (PM) (Only Lady)

Click Here

DRAWLIST


Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) cums Mercedes Trophy Qualifying Round (PM)

N.A

Men Monthly C Medals (Stableford) (PM)

N.A

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stableford) cums Mercedes Trophy Qualifying Round (AM)

N.A

Easter Cup (PM) (Only Lady)

N.A

RESULTS


Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) cums Mercedes Trophy Qualifying Round (PM)

N.A

Men Monthly C Medals (Stableford) (PM)

N.A

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stableford) cums Mercedes Trophy Qualifying Round (AM)

N.A

Easter Cup (PM) (Only Lady)

N.A

October 2020


TERMS OF COMPETITION

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stableford)(AM)
(11/10/2020)

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stableford)(AM)
(11/10/2020)

Download
Men Monthly C Medals (Stableford)(PM)
(11/10/2020)

Men Monthly C Medals (Stableford)(PM)
(11/10/2020)

Download
Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)
(11/10/2020)

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)
(11/10/2020)

Download

REGISTRATION


Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stableford)(AM)

Click Here

Men Monthly C Medals (Stableford)(PM)

Click Here

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)

Click Here

DRAWLIST


Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stableford)(AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly C Medals (Stableford)(PM)

Download From Here

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)

Download From Here

RESULTS


Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stableford)(AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly C Medals (Stableford)(PM)

Download From Here

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)

Download From Here

November 2020


TERMS OF COMPETITION

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)
(21/11/2020)

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)
(21/11/2020)

Download From Here
Men Monthly C Medals (Stroke Play) (AM)
(21/11/2020)

Men Monthly C Medals (Stroke Play) (AM)
(21/11/2020)

Download From Here
Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stroke Play) (PM)
(21/11/2020)

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stroke Play) (PM)
(21/11/2020)

Download From Here

REGISTRATION


Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)

Click Here

Men Monthly C Medals (Stroke Play) (AM)

Click Here

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stroke Play) (PM)

Click Here

DRAWLIST


Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly C Medals (Stroke Play) (AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stroke Play) (PM)

Download From Here

RESULTS


Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly C Medals (Stroke Play) (AM)

Download From Here

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stroke Play) (PM)

Download From Here

December 2020


TERMS OF COMPETITION

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)
(13/12/2020)

Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)
(13/12/2020)

Download From Here
Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stableford)(AM)
(13/12/2020)

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stableford)(AM)
(13/12/2020)

Download From Here
Men Monthly C Medals (Stableford)(PM)
(13/12/2020)

Men Monthly C Medals (Stableford)(PM)
(13/12/2020)

Download From Here

REGISTRATION


Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)

Click Here

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stableford)(AM)

Click Here

Men Monthly C Medals (Stableford)(PM)

Click Here

DRAWLIST


Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)

N.A

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stableford)(AM)

N.A

Men Monthly C Medals (Stableford)(PM)

N.A

RESULTS


Ladies Monthly A, B (Stroke) & C Medal (Stableford) (PM)

N.A

Men Monthly P, A & B Medals (Stableford)(AM)

N.A

Men Monthly C Medals (Stableford)(PM)

N.A
Results in